Main menu

header

Ilmoittautumiset 2017

Bulk Options 
Skippers Lastname Skippers Firstname Yachtclub Name of the boat Class
Tallberg Tusse NJK Nord Stream Ingen klass
Majamaa Wisa HSF 69 Haj
Muhonen Ilari EPS Lys2
Muhonen Oskari EPS Finnjolle
Kylänpää Jesse RPS Finnjolle
Nirkko Tapio EPS Audi Finnjolle
Saksi Kai NPS Harriniva Haj
Kytönen Petteri HSK Tabasco H-båt
Moisio Waltteri EPS Finnjolle
Carpelan Claus KPS-KSS Blåbär Finnjolle
Heikkilä Roope Köyps h-sailmaker H-båt
Öller Gustav ESS Kersti Lys2
Räisänen Heikki TBA Nautinolla Lys1
Gylling Sebastian NJK Eira Lys1
Hyryläinen Mikael NJK Finnjolle
Honkavaara Kimmo KNV Pikku Myy Haj
Tenström Henrik HSF/NJK Sara af Hangö 6mR
Kuusi Immu SPS Moth
Koski Henri FNST Finnjolle
Toivonen Lotta xxx Piita H-båt
Uusi-Autti Janne TP Moth
Jokinen Sami HSK Moth
Blomqvist Markus ASS Puckie 6mR
Aikala Erik HSK Pilvenveikko Haj
Pfeifer Johan NJK Mare Luccica Lys1
Mäkelä Kalle HSK Chance 37 Lys2
Jokinen Pepe N Sirpa Haj
Matalamäki Tomi HSS Borée II 6mR
Hyoky Goran Kantvikin Purjehtijat Goran Hyoky Albin Express
Hedman Anders YVK HONEY Lys1
roos ronnie HSS Finnjolle
Leskinen Petri Helsingfors Segelklubb ry Santa Ana Drake
Ajanko Risto NJK Finnjolle
Markelin Freddy NJK Finnjävel Finnjolle
Lindahl Erik HSK Moth
de Wit Alvar Teekkaripurjehtijat ry s/y ElecTrip FE83
Miettinen Karimatti Kråkudden Eveliina H-båt
TBA TBA NJK 1 J80
TBA TBA NJK 6 J80
TBA TBA NJK 5 J80
TBA TBA NJK 4 J80
TBA TBA NJK J80
Lökström Juha Merenkävijät Birgitta 5m
TBA TBA NJK J80
Jansson Mata NJK MARIANA 6mR
Wennström Carl-Gustaf NJK Estelle Lys2
Dan Fröberg ESS Draglådan Lys1
Gottberg Robin ESS Natalia H-båt
Tykkyläinen Joel EPS Barchetta H-båt
Kniivilä Erno KLV Melissa FE83
Timgren Lauri MP Bacchanal Lys1
Pöyry Otto MP Festival H-båt
Nelimarkka Jussi Haukkaniemen Pursiseura Undine Lys2
Vainio Casper ASS Coho Albin Express
Valkonen Elina Teekkaripurjehtijat ry GinTrip Lys2
Pulkkinen Juhani KoPu Magic Marine Moth
Vesalainen Heikki HSK UHURU First 31.7
Laukia Lari HSK Alpha H-båt
Saksi Roni NPS FOSTER´S Haj
Kaljonen Joe Turun pursiseura Merisinikka Lys1
Kokko Ari HSS Maximus Albin Express
Gottberg Richard ESS Rihanna H-båt
Rantanen Jukka HUS Cira Lys2
Grönberg Sami HMVK Vanessa Haj
Silen Christoffer NJK Cindy H-båt
Martin Esa köyps Still Naughty Lys1
Lindblom Emil Esf Albin Express
Backman John NJK Snövit 606
Böckelman Petter NJK Victoria H-båt
Salmivalli Satu HSK H-båt
Härkämäinen Heikki MP/NJK Wire 6mR
Lieto Jarmo HSS Raili 6mR
Westberg Lasse LLV Siiri Lys2
Harjula Juha TPS Brown Sugar Haj
Keurulainen Antti HSK Moth
Roschier Niko EMK Devon H-båt
Lundberg Henrik ÅSS Fridolin 6mR
Therman Anton NJK Finnjolle
Bergström Stefan HSF Hakuna Matata Lys2
Rousku Eetu HSK Nöffi Lys2
Cedercreutz Camilla NJK Lilla Skumpan H-båt
Railo Juhani HSK Lys1
Laine Mika KLV Plan B Lys1
Hult Arttu EPS Inferna Lys2
Virtala Ville HSK Sportiga Marie First 31.7
Rostedt Nils ESF Xelina Lys1
Pasanen Marko HSS Lina 5m
Dahlberg Alexandra NJK 606
Sahlberg Per ÅSS The Little Crumb 606
Ervamaa Matti SPS Bellona Särklass A
Casen Bobi Gamlakarleby Segelförening Huismann Haj
Lina Team BS Lina Folkbåt
Saarela Mikko Merenkävijät Flux Drake
Korhonen Jussi HSS Blåvinge 5m
Eravamaa Pekka SPS FILOU Särklass A
Ståhlberg Kari HSK s/y Milou First 31.7
Mantere Markku MP Watatait First 31.7
Nieminen Heikki Nps Huuhka Oy H-båt
Kurki Ville Nps Hermanns Haj
Sjöroos Seppo HSS Seanna Lys1